RYD

CDL · 2026 Season
Riyadh Falcons
#6CDL Seed
27-22Series W-L
+7Map Diff
300CDL Points
L1Streak
2026 Season Search & Destroy Stats
SND Win Rate
47.5%8th
Team K/D - SND
0.996th
Avg Round Wins
4.37th
First Bloods
264
SND Map Breakdown
| SND | Record | Points & Differential | First Half (1-5) | Second Half (6-11) | Kills | Clutches | Sweeps | Misc | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Map | W | L | Win% | Round Wins | Round Losses | Round Win% | Avg Round Won | Avg Round Loss | Rounds Won | Rounds Loss | Rounds Win% | Rounds Won | Rounds Loss | Rounds Win% | KPR | FB | FB per Game | FD | FD per Game | 1v1 | 1v2 | 1v3 | 1v4 | Clutches Total | For | Against | Plants | Defuses | GP |
| Colossus | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 34 | 50 | 40.5% | 3.78 | 5.56 | 17 | 28 | 37.8% | 16 | 20 | 44.4% | 2.54 | 27 | 3 | 57 | 6.33 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 9 |
| Den | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 46 | 49 | 48.4% | 4.18 | 4.45 | 28 | 27 | 50.9% | 18 | 22 | 45% | 2.77 | 47 | 4.27 | 48 | 4.36 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 11 |
| Exposure | 2 | 3 | 40% | 19 | 26 | 42.2% | 3.8 | 5.2 | 10 | 15 | 40% | 9 | 11 | 45% | 2.62 | 23 | 4.6 | 22 | 4.4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 5 |
| Fringe | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 35 | 28 | 55.6% | 5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% | 14 | 13 | 51.8% | 2.95 | 35 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
| Gridlock | 2 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 14 | 53.3% | 4 | 3.5 | 10 | 10 | 50% | 6 | 4 | 60% | 2.7 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 3.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
| Hacienda | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 12 | 20% | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 1 | 4 | 20% | 2.47 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Plaza | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 12 | 14 | 46.2% | 4 | 4.67 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 2.81 | 14 | 4.67 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| Raid | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 57 | 54 | 51.3% | 4.75 | 4.5 | 30 | 30 | 50% | 26 | 23 | 53.1% | 2.82 | 55 | 4.58 | 56 | 4.67 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 9 | 12 |
| Sake | 2 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | 4.75 | 4.25 | 11 | 9 | 55% | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | 3 | 21 | 5.25 | 15 | 3.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| Scar | 3 | 1 | 75% | 21 | 12 | 63.6% | 5.25 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 75% | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 3.3 | 22 | 5.5 | 11 | 2.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 4 |
| Totals | 29 | 32 | 47.5% | 262 | 276 | 48.7% | 4.3 | 4.52 | 150 | 155 | 49.2% | 109 | 117 | 48.2% | 2.79 | 264 | 4.33 | 275 | 4.51 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 143 | 46 | 61 |
















