TOR

CDL · 2026 Season
Toronto KOI
#5CDL Seed
26-25Series W-L
+9Map Diff
305CDL Points
L3Streak
2026 Season Search & Destroy Stats
SND Win Rate
41.3%10th
Team K/D - SND
0.987th
Avg Round Wins
4.578th
First Bloods
310
SND Map Breakdown
| SND | Record | Points & Differential | First Half (1-5) | Second Half (6-11) | Kills | Clutches | Sweeps | Misc | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Map | W | L | Win% | Round Wins | Round Losses | Round Win% | Avg Round Won | Avg Round Loss | Rounds Won | Rounds Loss | Rounds Win% | Rounds Won | Rounds Loss | Rounds Win% | KPR | FB | FB per Game | FD | FD per Game | 1v1 | 1v2 | 1v3 | 1v4 | Clutches Total | For | Against | Plants | Defuses | GP |
| Colossus | 2 | 3 | 40% | 21 | 23 | 47.7% | 4.2 | 4.6 | 14 | 11 | 56% | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 2.8 | 25 | 5 | 19 | 3.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Den | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | 72 | 77 | 48.3% | 4.8 | 5.13 | 35 | 40 | 46.7% | 36 | 32 | 52.9% | 2.76 | 75 | 5 | 74 | 4.93 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 15 | 15 |
| Exposure | 2 | 3 | 40% | 19 | 24 | 44.2% | 3.8 | 4.8 | 11 | 14 | 44% | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 2.67 | 24 | 4.8 | 19 | 3.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 5 |
| Fringe | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 40 | 36 | 52.6% | 5 | 4.5 | 22 | 18 | 55% | 16 | 18 | 47.1% | 2.87 | 44 | 5.5 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 8 |
| Gridlock | 2 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 20 | 47.4% | 4.5 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 45% | 8 | 9 | 47.1% | 2.68 | 21 | 5.25 | 17 | 4.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 4 |
| Plaza | 1 | 1 | 50% | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 4.5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 3 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Raid | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 73 | 71 | 50.7% | 4.87 | 4.73 | 36 | 34 | 51.4% | 32 | 28 | 53.3% | 2.67 | 68 | 4.53 | 76 | 5.07 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 16 | 15 |
| Scar | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 36 | 52 | 40.9% | 4 | 5.78 | 21 | 24 | 46.7% | 13 | 26 | 33.3% | 2.64 | 43 | 4.78 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 9 |
| Totals | 26 | 37 | 41.3% | 288 | 311 | 48.1% | 4.57 | 4.94 | 153 | 157 | 49.4% | 124 | 137 | 47.5% | 2.73 | 310 | 4.92 | 289 | 4.59 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 59 | 63 |
















